All entries of this event
Belgium Championship 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
ACAMA COMINES(COLLIE, RAPILLY)
DUO CLASSIC U21 Juniors Women
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
ACAMA COMINES(DEHEM, TEMPERMAN)
DUO CLASSIC U10X
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
BERNARD AUGUSTINE
FIGHTING U10 Girls
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
BOURLEAU KHEO
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DELEU ILAN
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DE VISSCHER Lenaïc
FIGHTING Adults Men -62kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DE VISSCHER Lenaïc
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -62kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
DURIBREUX YOAN
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
KERCKENAERE EVA
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -44kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
LEROY THYLIAN
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -38kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
LUSSEAU KEWAN
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
MARMIER JOSHUA
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -46kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
MASSAY GABRIEL
FIGHTING U10 Boys
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
ORGAER LEYINA
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
TEMPERMAN OLYMPE
FIGHTING U10 Girls
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
VANDENBUSSCHE RAPHAEL
FIGHTING U12 Boys -27kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL)
VERGIN ENZO
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -55kg
ACAMA COMINES(ACAMA), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 18
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ait Bahman Hafsa
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ait Bahman Yassin
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
El Bakkali Nadir
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mansouri Ali
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
ALI Kajukenbo Ohana Belgium 313(K.O.B. 313), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido)
BELGIUM (BEL)
D-Hollander Lars
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Backer Victor
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lambrechts Jack
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lambrechts Stef
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -30kg
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mertens Ruben
FIGHTING U12 Boys -34kg
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teysen Xander
FIGHTING U12 Boys -34kg
Bushido Zandvliet(Bushido), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Nispen Ben
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Bushido Zandvliet[1](Bushido[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Ecole de jiu Alain(jiu alain)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ecole de jiu Alain(Garjau, Lorge)
DUO Show Adults Mixed
Ecole de jiu Alain(jiu alain), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ecole de jiu Alain(Leysens, Turneer)
DUO CLASSIC Adults Men
Ecole de jiu Alain(jiu alain), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 4
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Braem Mathiz
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -34kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Devedzic Adrian
FIGHTING U12 Boys -42kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Deckker Mathias
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -85kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Groof Cataleya
GROUNDFIGHT U12 x -38kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Eljin
FIGHTING U12 Boys -46kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Eljin
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -50kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Runa
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Women -63kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Runa
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Women -63kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Thyra
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -57kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Vleesschauwer Thyra
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Women -63KG
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fighting Lions Antwerp(Fleurbay, Fleurbay)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fighting Lions Antwerp(Fleurbay, Vaal)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fighting Lions Antwerp(Gravensteyn, Lodens)
DUO CLASSIC Adults Mixed
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fleurbay Ian
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Fleurbay Kayno
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -46kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geluykens Fenna
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Women -57kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geluykens Fenna
JIU-JITSU U18 Aspirants Women -57KG
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geluykens Sem
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Geluykens Sem
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -55kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hernot Loïc
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -46kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Langaree Hebaadullah
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Langaree Hebaadullah
JIU-JITSU U18 Aspirants Men -66KG
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mahli Dawud
GROUNDFIGHT U12 x -38kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mahli Driss
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -50kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mahli Myra
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -44kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nieuwlaat Amelie
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -57kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nieuwlaat Amelie
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls +57kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Nieuwlaat Danny
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Strobbe Nathan
FIGHTING U12 Boys -34kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Strobbe Ymen
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -55kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vaal Lena
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -52kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vandendriessche Brecht
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Driel Frederic
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Driel Frederic
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Rens
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Puyvelde Rens
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Men -50KG
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Raemdonck Norah
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -52kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vermeulen Bryan
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp(FLA), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vermeulen Bryan
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -69kg
Fighting Lions Antwerp[2](FLA[2]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 28
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Athanasatos Stamatios
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mouttaqui Nora
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -48kg
Fighting team Kuo-Lung(#teamkuolung), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Goshin Hoshin Ryu Aiseau-presles(GHR-AP)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Diaz Miguel
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -55kg
Goshin Hoshin Ryu Aiseau-presles(GHR-AP), BELGIUM (BEL)
Duflou Anthony
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
Goshin Hoshin Ryu Aiseau-presles(GHR-AP), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gille Adrian
FIGHTING U12 Boys -42kg
Goshin Hoshin Ryu Aiseau-presles(GHR-AP), BELGIUM (BEL)
Haye Sacha
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Goshin Hoshin Ryu Aiseau-presles(GHR-AP), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Bellen Jeroen
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Men+73KG
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benaets Thian
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -73kg
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Benaets Thian
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Men -66KG
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chiquero Ylano
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -46kg
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chiquero Ylano
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Men -50KG
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Moons Wouter
FIGHTING Adults Men +94kg
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeek Axl
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -50kg
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeek Axl
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Men -50KG
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeek Stan
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -46kg
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbeek Stan
JIU-JITSU U14 Cadets I Men -50KG
Goshin Ryu Hasselt(VJJF), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto)
BELGIUM (BEL)
De Bie Robin
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Bie Robin
JIU-JITSU Adults Men -77KG
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyurkovics Sig
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL)
Heijens Gianluca
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -34kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kempenaers Stef
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL)
Strijbol Seppe
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -69kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanneste Victor
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -62kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL)
Waents Johan
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
Invicto Keerbergen(Invicto), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Invictus team(Taleb hamed)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Demilchanov Chasil Hassan
JIU-JITSU U18 Aspirants Men -81KG
Invictus team(Taleb hamed), BELGIUM (BEL)
Oualis Fares
JIU-JITSU Adults Men -77KG
Invictus team(Taleb hamed), BELGIUM (BEL)
Touil Wassim
JIU-JITSU U21 Juniors Men -69KG
Invictus team(Taleb hamed), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Debusschere Nine
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Batselier Jef
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Batselier Theo
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Loose Charlie
FIGHTING U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dyckmans Lotte
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -52kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jimenez Emiliano
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Laachier Ilias
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Speliers Arwynn
GROUNDFIGHT U12 mixed -28kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Thomas Lenny
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -34kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Isterdael Lore
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls +57kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Overmeire Marie-Lou
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verhelst Rune
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -55kg
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verstraete Lukas
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verstraete Wannes
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vielvoye Cédric
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Ippon Sint-Niklaas(Ippon STN), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Ippon Zwijndrecht)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Jacobs, Keramati)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Ippon Zwijndrecht), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Matthijssens, Van Iseghem)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
Ippon Zwijndrecht Ju-jitsu vzw(Ippon Zwijndrecht), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 4
Jigo Ronse(Jigo)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Geenens Igor
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
Jigo Ronse[1](Jigo[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Chloé et Ridgje(Convens, Wagnmo)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Women
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Chloé et Ridgje(Ruhangira, Vanderveken)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kestemont(Abou Jaoude, Tastenoe)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kestemont(Bennabas, Hanocq)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kestemont(Boufaïda, Boufaïda)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Women
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kestemont(Hanocq, Van Haver)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
Jiu-Jitsu Vanderschueren(Jiu VDS), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 12
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Boodts Warre
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Men -66KG
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Cools Mats
GROUNDFIGHT U12 mixed -28kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Laet Arne
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
De Laet Jasper
GROUNDFIGHT U12 x -38kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens Aiden
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -30kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goossens June
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Girls
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lambrechts Jarno
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Reynders Sterre
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Women -52KG
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Stuer Axl
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -60kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Vanrumbeke Noor
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -52kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van de Maele Lucy
GROUNDFIGHT U8
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van de Maele Matthijs
JIU-JITSU U18 Aspirants Men -81KG
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Walle Leon
GROUNDFIGHT U12 x -38kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbelen Finn
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verbelen Sten
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wynant Jasper
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -34kg
JJC JIGO BAZEL vzw(JIGO), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Ju Jitsu Tip Top Frasnes(JJ Tip Top)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cloots Louis
FIGHTING Adults Men -62kg
Ju Jitsu Tip Top Frasnes(JJ Tip Top), BELGIUM (BEL)
Proost Theo
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Ju Jitsu Tip Top Frasnes(JJ Tip Top), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster)
BELGIUM (BEL)
AINA Sebastiano
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
BRUNO Arthur
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
BRUNO Oscar
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -60kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
CASTIN Candice
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Women -63kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHARLIER Jean
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHARLIER Jean
JIU-JITSU Adults Men -85KG
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHEKOUDRI Abdellatif
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHEKOUDRI Abdellatif
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -62kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
COVARELLI Télio
FIGHTING U12 Boys -42kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
Driesen Manon
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Women -57kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
ERTEKIN Enes
FIGHTING U12 Boys -34kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
ESTRELLA Diego
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -38kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
HABIRORA Patrick
FIGHTING Adults Men -77kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
HENNARD Louise
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -48kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
HINAND Andréa
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
LERAT Terence
FIGHTING Adults Men -94kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
RODRIGUEZ Chahines
FIGHTING U12 Girls -28kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
RODRIGUEZ Maïssa
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -52kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
SCHMITZ Michael
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -38kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
SCHMITZ Stacy
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -40kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
TERCELIN Célestine
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -40kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL)
VIEILLEVOYE Denis
FIGHTING U12 Boys -27kg
Ju-Jitsu Club Pepinster(JJC Pepinster), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 20
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Topsport)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Ayubov Mohamed
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -77kg
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Topsport), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Chakhiev, Goethals)
DUO CLASSIC U21 Juniors Men
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Topsport), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Lodens, Lodens)
DUO CLASSIC Adults Men
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Topsport), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lodens Ray
FIGHTING Adults Men -62kg
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Topsport), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lodens Ray
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -62kg
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Topsport), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lodens Ryan
FIGHTING Adults Men -62kg
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Topsport), BELGIUM (BEL)
Roman Wout
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
Ju-Jitsu Topsport(Topsport), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Ju-Jitsu Tournaisien(Ju-jitsu Tournaisien)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Filipetto Amandine
JIU-JITSU Adults Women -63KG
Ju-Jitsu Tournaisien(Ju-jitsu Tournaisien), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Jujitsu Club Spadois(Jujitsu Spa)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Benitez Lopez Sebastian
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
Jujitsu Club Spadois(Jujitsu Spa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Lisman Christophe
FIGHTING Adults Men -94kg
Jujitsu Club Spadois(Jujitsu Spa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Wuidar Matteo
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Jujitsu Club Spadois(Jujitsu Spa), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kon. Judo en Ju-Jitsu Club Luchtbal(KJJCL)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Kon. Judo en Ju-Jitsu Club Luchtbal(Hendrickx, Roes)
DUO CLASSIC Adults Men
Kon. Judo en Ju-Jitsu Club Luchtbal(KJJCL), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kon. Judo en Ju-Jitsu Club Luchtbal(Hendrickx, Roes)
DUO Show Adults Mixed
Kon. Judo en Ju-Jitsu Club Luchtbal(KJJCL), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Mputu (Mputu )
BELGIUM (BEL)
Chuikou Blaise
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
Mputu (Mputu ), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mputu Christophe
FIGHTING Adults Men -94kg
Mputu (Mputu ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj)
BELGIUM (BEL)
aharchi ilyana
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -40kg
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj), BELGIUM (BEL)
aharchi mohamed
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj), BELGIUM (BEL)
burgo gonzalez diego
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -81kg
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj), BELGIUM (BEL)
koceir sarah
FIGHTING U12 Girls -36kg
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj), BELGIUM (BEL)
lebeau chloe
FIGHTING U12 Girls -32kg
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj), BELGIUM (BEL)
wautier emilie
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women -48kg
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj), BELGIUM (BEL)
wautier nicolas
FIGHTING Adults Men -69kg
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj), BELGIUM (BEL)
wautier nicolas
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -69kg
new nivelles jujitsu(nnj), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ)
BELGIUM (BEL)
ATESALP ALICAN
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -66kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
ATESALP ILHAN
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men +81kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
ATESALP ILHAN
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -85kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
ATESALP TULINE
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Women +63kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
BELMIR NABIL
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -77kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUZERDA KHALID
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -46kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUZERDA SALAHDINE
FIGHTING U10 Boys
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUZERDA SOULIMAN
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUZRAA CHAHINE
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -34kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUZRAA SOFIA
FIGHTING U12 Girls -28kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHERKAOUI ADIL
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -69kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
EL ALLATI ADIL
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
MOUSTACHAHID YASSIN
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Men -85kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
MOUSTACHAHID ZAKARIA
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -55kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL)
OKIMELA EMMANUEL
FIGHTING Adults Men -85kg
NS JIUJITSU YOUZ(NS YOUZ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 14
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Baldemir Noyan
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -50kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Finck Mats
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Jossa Senne
FIGHTING U10 Boys
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Koc Ekrem
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Koc Keyan
FIGHTING U12 Boys -34kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Koc Lina
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -40kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Michiels Kyano
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -55kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
Strybos Jelle
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -38kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel(Okinawa), BELGIUM (BEL)
wysgeer Lennart
FIGHTING U12 Boys -30kg
Okinawa Steenokkerzeel[1](Okinawa[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Renaissance JJ(Renaissance JJ)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Mojahed Naim
JIU-JITSU Adults Men -77KG
Renaissance JJ(Renaissance JJ), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Shouri(Shouri)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Daems Axel
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -34kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Raemdonck Mauro
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -66kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Sarikaya Esin
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -44kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri(Daems, Sarikaya)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri(De Block, Verlaeckt)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri(Jimenez, Vielvoye)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri(Naudts, Smet)
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants Mixed
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri(Snellings, Vermeiren)
DUO CLASSIC U21 Juniors Men
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri(Van Snick, Waelput)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Women
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Shouri2(Amelinckx, Van Raemdonck)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Women
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Snick Yvonne
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Girls -52kg
Shouri(Shouri), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 15
Taiwa Anderlues(Taiwa)
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOTTE Diego
JIU-JITSU U18 Aspirants Men +81KG
Taiwa Anderlues(Taiwa), BELGIUM (BEL)
DUBOIS Célyan
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -73kg
Taiwa Anderlues(Taiwa), BELGIUM (BEL)
MOUHOU Farah
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Women -44kg
Taiwa Anderlues(Taiwa), BELGIUM (BEL)
PIERARD Julius
FIGHTING U12 Boys -38kg
Taiwa Anderlues(Taiwa), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Balva Shvili Noam
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Braun Joshua
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -42kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Arun, Sarkar)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Dams, Mathy)
DUO CLASSIC U21 Juniors Men
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Delva, Meeusen)
DUO CLASSIC U21 Juniors Women
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Delva, Wauters)
DUO CLASSIC U18 Aspirants Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Grootjans, Struyf)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Henderyckx, Van haeren)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Jansen Buonsenso, Lodens)
DUO CLASSIC Adults Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Jansen Buonsenso, Simons)
DUO CLASSIC U21 Juniors Women
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Kerckhof, Meeusen)
DUO CLASSIC U16 Cadets II Mixed
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Luyten, Witpas)
DUO CLASSIC U10X
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Ikiji Ryu / Team Evolution(Struyf, Teuwen)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khaliquar Daniel
FIGHTING U16 Cadets II Men -46kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Khaliquar David
FIGHTING U18 Aspirants Men -60kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mees Wouter
JIU-JITSU Adults Men -77KG
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Mehta Shivansh
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pansard Lucas
FIGHTING U14 Cadets I Men -55kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pansard Lucas
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -55kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pansard Nicolas
FIGHTING U12 Boys -34kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pansard Nicolas
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Pansard Tristan
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Struyf Cedric
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -60kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Struyf Natan
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -50kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teuwen Jef
GROUNDFIGHT U12 Boys -34kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teuwen Jules
GROUNDFIGHT U10 Boys
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Teuwen Victor
GROUNDFIGHT U14 Boys -42kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van der Vloedt Roos
FIGHTING U21 Juniors Women -63kg
Team Evolution Antwerp / Ikiji Ryu(Team Evo), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 31
The Red Rooster Academy(T.R.R.A.)
BELGIUM (BEL)
CHARLIER Amaury
JIU-JITSU Adults Men -85KG
The Red Rooster Academy(T.R.R.A.), BELGIUM (BEL)
CHARLIER Thomas
JIU-JITSU Adults Men -77KG
The Red Rooster Academy(T.R.R.A.), BELGIUM (BEL)
Delsart Matthias
JIU-JITSU U21 Juniors Men -69KG
The Red Rooster Academy(T.R.R.A.), BELGIUM (BEL)
Goffaux Léo
JIU-JITSU U14 Cadets I Men -50KG
The Red Rooster Academy(T.R.R.A.), BELGIUM (BEL)
HENRY Maiwenn
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Women -52KG
The Red Rooster Academy(T.R.R.A.), BELGIUM (BEL)
HENRY Nathan
JIU-JITSU U18 Aspirants Men -66KG
The Red Rooster Academy(T.R.R.A.), BELGIUM (BEL)
Hocq Williane
JIU-JITSU U16 Cadets II Women -63KG
The Red Rooster Academy(T.R.R.A.), BELGIUM (BEL)
Libotte Sébastien
JIU-JITSU Adults Men -77KG
The Red Rooster Academy[1](T.R.R.A.[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
vzw Saigen(Saigen)
BELGIUM (BEL)
DE CONINCK/VAN HOOF WARRE/NANOI(DE CONINCK, VAN HOOF)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
DE WINTER/RAMAZANI(DE WINTER, Ramazani)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
herrygers/POCHET SEPPE/MATHIEU(Herrygers, Pochet)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
HERRYGERS/ZAOUJAL SANDER/NAWFAL(HERRYGERS, ZAOUJAL)
DUO CLASSIC U10X
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
HERRYGERS/ZAOUJAL SANDER/NAWFAL(HERRYGERS, ZAOUJAL)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
STOOP/POCHET SIEBEN/BENJAMIN(Pochet, Stoop)
DUO CLASSIC U12 Boys
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN ACKER/APERS VINCENT/ALYSSIA(APERS, VAN ACKER)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Mixed
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL)
VAN ACKER/ZAOUJAL VINCENT/WASSIM(VAN ACKER, ZAOUJAL)
DUO CLASSIC U14 Cadets I Men
vzw Saigen(Saigen), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 13
Teams: 31 Total entries: 267 Total athletes: 270
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 00:55:40 CEST +02:00)